d
Performances

Opass holders may choose 5 performances out of this list. The list may be updated during the season, so come back regularly and check what's on offer !
You may choose a maximum of 2 performances by the same opera company. You may book your ticket at any point, but 2 weeks before the chosen performance at the latest.

To book your tickets, please contact info@opass.eu.

13/12/2017 (19.00) NORWAY Bergen Nasjonale Opera Otello (concert version)  by Giuseppe Verdi
13/12/2017 (20.00) SPAIN, Oviedo Opera de Oviedo Andrea Chénier  by Umberto Giordano
15/12/2017 (19.00) NORWAY Bergen Nasjonale Opera Otello (concert version)  by Giuseppe Verdi
15/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund La Traviata  by Giuseppe Verdi
15/12/2017 (19.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
16/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Hairspray  by Marc Shaiman
16/12/2017 (20.00) FRANCE, Paris Théâtre du Châtelet Singin' in the Rain
16/12/2017 (19.30) SPAIN, Santa Cruz de Tenerife Auditorio de Tenerife Requiem (concert)  by Giuseppe Verdi
17/12/2017 (15.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker, Ballet with music  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
17/12/2017 (19.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker, Ballet with music  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
19/12/2017 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
20/12/2017 (19.00) BELGIUM, Brussels La Monnaie / De Munt Dialogues des Carmélites  by Francis Poulenc
20/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
20/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Les parapluies de Cherbourg  by Michel Legrand
20/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Les parapluies de Cherbourg  by Michel Legrand
21/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Hairspray  by Marc Shaiman
21/12/2017 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Adriana Lecouvreur  by Francesco Cilea
21/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
21/12/2017 (19.30) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
22/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY Oper Leipzig Turandot  by Giacomo Puccini
22/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
23/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Hairspray  by Marc Shaiman
23/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
25/12/2017 (18.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
26/12/2017 (18.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker, Ballet with music  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
26/12/2017 (18.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe La Traviata  by Giuseppe Verdi
26/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
27/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
28/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund La Traviata  by Giuseppe Verdi
28/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
28/12/2017 (19.30) FRANCE, Paris Opéra national de Paris - Garnier Play, Ballet with music  by Mikael Karlsson
29/12/2017 (15.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
30/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
30/12/2017 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
30/12/2017 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
31/12/2017 (15.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Hairspray  by Marc Shaiman
02/01/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
04/01/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
05/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
05/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Zauberflote  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
06/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker, Ballet with music  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
07/01/2018 (18.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Hairspay  by Marc Shaiman
07/01/2018 (16:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Götterdämmerung  by Richard Wagner
07/01/2018 (18.00) FRANCE, Paris Théâtre du Châtelet Singin' in the Rain
09/01/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu L'elisir d'amore  by Gaetano Donizetti
11/01/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
11/01/2018 (19.30) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
12/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker, Ballet with music  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
12/01/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe La clemenza di Tito  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
12/01/2018 (20.00) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Salome  by Richard Strauss
13/01/2018 (16.00) GERMANY Oper Leipzig Siegfried  by Richard Wagner
13/01/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe La traviata  by Giuseppe Verdi
14/01/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker, Ballet with music  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
16/01/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Adriana Lecouvreur  by Francesco Cilea
16/01/2018 (19.30) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Rigoletto  by Giuseppe Verdi
17/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Ballet with music  by Sergei Rachmaninoff and Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky
19/01/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Brussels La Monnaie / De Munt Il Prigioniero / Das Gehege  by Luigi Dallapiccola / Wolfgang Rihm
19/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker, Ballet with music  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
20/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
20/01/2018 (18.00) SWEDEN, Göteborg GöteborgsOperan Norma  by Vincenzo Bellini
20/01/2018 (19:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
21/01/2018 (18.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
23/01/2018 (20.00) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Salome  by Richard Strauss
25/01/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
26/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY Oper Leipzig Tosca  by Giacomo Puccini
26/01/2018 (20.00) FRANCE Opéra de Rouen Normandie Fantasio  by Jacques Offenbach
26/01/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
26/01/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Carmen  by Georges Bizet
27/01/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Ballet with music  by Sergei Rachmaninoff and Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky
27/01/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe GOLD ! (Premiere)  by Leonard Evers
27/01/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Carmen  by Georges Bizet
28/01/2018 (16.00) FRANCE Opéra de Rouen Normandie Fantasio  by Jacques Offenbach
28/01/2018 (16.00) ITALY Fondazione Pergolesi Spontini Kaffeekantate and Bach Haus  by Johann Sebastian Bach and Michele Dall’Ongaro
28/01/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
28/01/2018 (15.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Carmen  by Georges Bizet
30/01/2018 (20.00) FRANCE Opéra de Rouen Normandie Fantasio  by Jacques Offenbach
30/01/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Carmen  by Georges Bizet
30/01/2018 (20.00) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Salome  by Richard Strauss
01/02/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Carmen  by Georges Bizet
01/02/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Oviedo Opera de Oviedo Pelléas et Mélisande  by Claude Debussy
02/02/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Hairspay  by Marc Shaiman
02/02/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Greek
02/02/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
02/02/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Carmen  by Georges Bizet
03/02/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
03/02/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Greek
03/02/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Das Rheingold  by Wagner
03/02/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Das Rheingold  by Richard Wagner
03/02/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Carmen  by Georges Bizet
04/02/2018 (15.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Carmen  by Georges Bizet
07/02/2018 (19.30) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Tosca  by Giacomo Puccini
10/02/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
11/02/2018 (18:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Roméo et Juliette  by Charles Gounod
16/02/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice, Ballet with music  by ASSURD
16/02/2018 (19:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Alcina  by G.F Haendel
17/02/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Flight  by Jonathan Dove
18/02/2018 (18.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
18/02/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Alcina  by G.F Haendel
21/02/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Flight  by Jonathan Dove
21/02/2018 (19:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Alcina  by G.F Haendel
22/02/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice, Ballet with music  by ASSURD
22/02/2018 (19.30) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Tosca  by Giacomo Puccini
23/02/2018 ITALY Fondazione Pergolesi Spontini Madama Butterfly  by Giacomo Puccini
23/02/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Ballet with music  by Sergei Rachmaninoff and Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky
23/02/2018 (19:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Semele  by G.F Haendel
23/02/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le domino noir  by Daniel Auber
24/02/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Flight  by Jonathan Dove
24/02/2018 (18.00) SWEDEN, Göteborg GöteborgsOperan Ariadne auf Naxos  by Richard Strauss
24/02/2018 (19:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Alcina  by G.F Haendel
25/02/2018 (16.00) ITALY Fondazione Pergolesi Spontini Madama Butterfly  by Giacomo Puccini
25/02/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
25/02/2018 (15.00) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera National Opera Studio (Sunday Series)
25/02/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Semele  by G.F Haendel
25/02/2018 (15.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le domino noir  by Daniel Auber
26/02/2018 (19.30) UNITED-KINGDOM, London Royal Opera House Tosca  by Giacomo Puccini
27/02/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu Roméo et Juliette  by Charles Gounod
27/02/2018 (19:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Alcina  by G.F Haendel
27/02/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le domino noir  by Daniel Auber
28/02/2018 (19:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Semele  by G.F Haendel
01/03/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Flight (in Edinburgh)  by Jonathan Dove
01/03/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le domino noir  by Daniel Auber
02/03/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
03/03/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Flight (in Edinburgh)  by Jonathan Dove
03/03/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
03/03/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le domino noir  by Daniel Auber
09/03/2018 (19.30) GERMANY Oper Leipzig La Cenerentola  by Gioachino Rossini
09/03/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Brussels La Monnaie / De Munt Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliaci  by Pietro Mascagni / Ruggero Leoncavallo
09/03/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice, ballet with music  by Assurd
09/03/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Roméo et Juliette  by Charles Gounod
10/03/2018 (18.00) NORWAY Bergen Nasjonale Opera Der fliegende Holländer  by Richard Wagner
10/03/2018 (19.30) SPAIN, Santa Cruz de Tenerife Auditorio de Tenerife Don Carlo  by Giuseppe Verdi
11/03/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund The Nutcracker, ballet with music  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
12/03/2018 (19.00) NORWAY Bergen Nasjonale Opera Der fliegende Holländer  by Richard Wagner
13/03/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu Andrea Chénier  by Umberto Giordano
14/03/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
14/03/2018 (19.30) SPAIN, Santa Cruz de Tenerife Auditorio de Tenerife Don Carlo  by Giuseppe Verdi
16/03/2018 (19.00) NORWAY Bergen Nasjonale Opera Der fliegende Holländer  by Richard Wagner
16/03/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
17/03/2018 (18:00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Die Zauberflote  by Mozart
17/03/2018 (19.30) SPAIN, Santa Cruz de Tenerife Auditorio de Tenerife Don Carlo  by Giuseppe Verdi
18/03/2018 (18:00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
21/03/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
22/03/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
22/03/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Ariadne auf Naxos  by Richard Strauss
23/03/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Wahnfried  by Avner Dorman
24/03/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Ariadne auf Naxos  by Richard Strauss
24/03/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
25/03/2018 (18:00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
25/03/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
28/03/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Ariadne auf Naxos  by Richard Strauss
28/03/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Das Rheingold  by Richard Wagner
29/03/2018 (17:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Walküre  by Richard Wagner
30/03/2018 (18:00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
31/03/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
31/03/2018 (16:00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Siegfried  by Richard Wagner
01/04/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Die Zauberflöte  by Mozart
01/04/2018 (12.00) FRANCE, Paris Opéra national de Paris - Garnier L'histoire du soldat  by Igor Stravinsky
02/04/2018 (16.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Götterdämmerung  by Richard Wagner
04/04/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Wahnfried  by Avner Dorman
05/04/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Ariadne auf Naxos (in Edinburgh)  by Richard Strauss
05/04/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Das Rheingold  by Richard Wagner
06/04/2018 (19.30) GERMANY Oper Leipzig Don Juan / Mozart ŕ deux, Ballet with music  by Christoph Willibald Gluck and Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
06/04/2018 (16.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Walküre  by Richard Wagner
06/04/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le nozze di Figaro  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
07/04/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Ariadne auf Naxos (in Edinburgh)  by Richard Strauss
07/04/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
08/04/2018 (19.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
08/04/2018 (15.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le nozze di Figaro  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
11/04/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
11/04/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
12/04/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le nozze di Figaro  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
13/04/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Die Zauberflöte  by Giuseppe Verdi
14/04/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Le nozze di Figaro  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
15/04/2018 (18:00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
15/04/2018 (18.00) SWEDEN, Göteborg GöteborgsOperan Il barbiere di Siviglia  by Gioachino Rossini
19/04/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
20/04/2018 (19.30) GERMANY Oper Leipzig Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
20/04/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
21/04/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
23/04/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu The Demon  by Anton Rubinstein
24/04/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Roméo et Juliette (concert version)  by Charles Gounod
26/04/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu The Demon  by Anton Rubinstein
26/04/2018 (18.00) BELGIUM, Brussels La Monnaie / De Munt Lohengrin  by Richard Wagner
27/04/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
27/04/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
28/04/2018 (19.00) GERMANY Oper Leipzig Der Freischütz  by Carl Maria von Weber
28/04/2018 (19.30) FRANCE, Paris Opéra national de Paris - Bastille Roméo et Juliette (Ballet)  by Hector Berlioz
28/04/2018 (18.00) SPAIN, Santa Cruz de Tenerife Auditorio de Tenerife Die Zauberflöte (family version)  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
29/04/2018 (17.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu The Demon  by Anton Rubinstein
29/04/2018 (15.00) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
29/04/2018 (19.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
29/04/2018 (12.00) SPAIN, Santa Cruz de Tenerife Auditorio de Tenerife Die Zauberflöte (family version)  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
02/05/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu The Demon  by Anton Rubinstein
03/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
03/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
03/05/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
04/05/2018 (19:30) BELGIUM, Brussels La Monnaie / De Munt Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
04/05/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
05/05/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu The Demon  by Anton Rubinstein
05/05/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
05/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
05/05/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie La donna del lago  by Gioachino Rossini
06/05/2018 (15.00) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Aleko & Francesca da Rimini  by Sergei Rachmaninoff
08/05/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu The Demon  by Anton Rubinstein
08/05/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie La donna del lago  by Gioachino Rossini
10/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Aberdeen)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
10/05/2018 (16.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Siegfried  by Richard Wagner
10/05/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie La donna del lago  by Gioachino Rossini
11/05/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu The Demon  by Anton Rubinstein
11/05/2018 (19.00) SWEDEN, Göteborg GöteborgsOperan Boris Godunov  by Modest Mussorgsky
11/05/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Roméo et Juliette (concert version)  by Charles Gounod
12/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Aberdeen)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
12/05/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Götterdämmerung  by Richard Wagner
12/05/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Stabat Mater (concert)  by Gioachino Rossini
13/05/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
13/05/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
13/05/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie La donna del lago  by Gioachino Rossini
15/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Inverness)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
15/05/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie La donna del lago  by Gioachino Rossini
17/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Inverness)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
19/05/2018 (19:30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
19/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Inverness)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
22/05/2018 (20.00) FRANCE Opéra de Rouen Normandie Médée  by Luigi Cherubini
23/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Edinburgh)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
25/05/2018 (20.00) FRANCE Opéra de Rouen Normandie Médée  by Luigi Cherubini
25/05/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
26/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Edinburgh)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
26/05/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Messa di Gloria (concert)  by Giacomo Puccini
27/05/2018 (16.00) FRANCE Opéra de Rouen Normandie Médée  by Luigi Cherubini
27/05/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
29/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Edinburgh)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
29/05/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
31/05/2018 (19:15) UNITED-KINGDOM, Glasgow Scottish Opera Eugene Onegin (in Edinburgh)  by Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
31/05/2018 (17.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Walküre  by Richard Wagner
02/06/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
03/06/2018 (19.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Anna Bolena  by Gaetano Donizetti
06/06/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
08/06/2018 (18:00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Die Zauberflöte  by Mozart
08/06/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Anna Bolena  by Gaetano Donizetti
10/06/2018 (18:00) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Nabucco  by Giuseppe Verdi
12/06/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die Zauberflöte  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
12/06/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Macbeth  by Giuseppe Verdi
13/06/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
14/06/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Macbeth  by Giuseppe Verdi
17/06/2018 (15.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Macbeth  by Giuseppe Verdi
19/06/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu Manon Lescaut  by Giacomo Puccini
20/06/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Anna Bolena  by Gaetano Donizetti
20/06/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Macbeth  by Giuseppe Verdi
21/06/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Brussels La Monnaie / De Munt The Miraculous Mandarin / Bluebeard's Castle  by Bela Bartok
22/06/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
22/06/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
23/06/2018 (19.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Roméo et Juliette (concert version)  by Charles Gounod
23/06/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Macbeth  by Giuseppe Verdi
24/06/2018 (15.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
24/06/2018 (12.00) FRANCE, Paris Opéra national de Paris - Garnier Lunch concert with music  by Joseph Haydn & Max Bruch
26/06/2018 (20.00) BELGIUM, Liege Opéra Royal de Wallonie Macbeth  by Giuseppe Verdi
27/06/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Dortmund Theater Dortmund Alice (ballet with music)  by Assurd
28/06/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
30/06/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Anna Bolena  by Gaetano Donizetti
30/06/2018 (19.30) SPAIN, Santa Cruz de Tenerife Auditorio de Tenerife Luisa Fernanda  by Federico Moreno Torroba
05/07/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Anna Bolena  by Gaetano Donizetti
07/07/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Simon Boccanegra  by Giuseppe Verdi
08/07/2018 (17.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
08/07/2018 (18.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Lucio Silla  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
10/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
11/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
12/07/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Lucio Silla  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
13/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
14/07/2018 (18.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
14/07/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Anna Bolena  by Gaetano Donizetti
16/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
17/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
19/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
19/07/2018 (20.00) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Lucio Silla  by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
20/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
21/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gioachino Rossini
21/07/2018 (19.30) GERMANY, Karlsruhe Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe Die lustigen Nibelungen  by Oscar Straus
22/07/2018 (18.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
24/07/2018 (20.00) SPAIN, Barcelona Gran Teatre del Liceu La Favorite  by Gaetano Donizetti
www.opera-europa.org - design by Arnaud Leclercq Contact